NBGA
2021 NBGA Handicaps
Last update: 04/25/2021
Season Leaderboard
PosFltPlayerRoundsSeason
Points
EarningsTotal
Gross
Total
Net
Average
Gross
Average
Net
BogeysParsBirdiesEaglesDouble
Eagles
1AKooda, Thor200.0019212996.00064.500147000
T2ARodriguez, Fredy100.00826982.00069.00029200
T2AMedina, Richard100.00786978.00069.00048300
T4ASee, Jim300.0026121087.00070.0002616010
T4ACole, Doy200.0016714083.50070.0001315200
T6AEllis, Rusty800.0063456879.25071.00049691210
T6AHunter, Robert100.00997199.00071.00071100
8AWingenroth, Randy300.0023221477.33371.3332024700
9AReed, Cliff1600.001397115187.31371.93811596900
T10AKeyes, Allan600.0046543277.50072.0003661510
T10AMiller, Douglas500.00516360103.20072.000267000
T10ALinscomb, Mike100.00907290.00072.00075000
T10ASkeen, Nick100.00777277.00072.000510200
T10AWainwright, Fred1200.0099686483.00072.00090831100
15APoss, John1500.001301108386.73372.200103931100
T16ASpradling, Chuck200.0015314576.50072.5001020400
T16ATratnik, Mike200.0017614588.00072.5001710100
18AHutchison, Joel300.0024521881.66772.6671427400
19AScott, JuJu1300.0099794776.69272.846661312300
T20AArevalo, Sam400.0031429278.50073.0002539400
T20ACook, Robert100.00807380.00073.00065400
22APatterson, Jim800.0069058586.25073.1255752400
23ABarnard, David300.0023522078.33373.3331733100
24APenfield, Rollie600.0049644182.66773.5003647800
T25AGranado, Armando800.0065859082.25073.7505261900
T25AHanna, Chris400.0031129577.75073.7502240500
T25ACarnes, DeWitt1200.0099988583.25073.7508296500
T25AWester, George1200.0099988583.25073.75010081900
29AWilliams, Tom900.0074666482.88973.77852691300
30AAnderson, Richard800.0065159381.37574.12548671000
31ASkinner, Chip1600.001423118888.93874.25012182700
32ACano, Rudy300.0024522381.66774.3331324600
33ABurgin, Todd800.0072959591.12574.3754845200
34AHananda, Freeman1000.0075274575.20074.500461071810
35ASwick, Jon600.0050644884.33374.6673743410
T36AGreene, Jay1500.001265112584.33375.00093118700
T36AHitch, Bill100.00867586.00075.000125000
T36AHedger, Bryce100.00857585.00075.000106000
39ACarter, Clay1200.0098190181.75075.083751001100
40ABullard, Scott800.0063660179.50075.12555691000
41ABrown, Kevin1100.0093482984.90975.3647878500
42AEdwards, Hud1200.00102090585.00075.41786811000
43AMatundan, Ric1400.001127106080.50075.714801211800
44ASchaefer, Tim600.0050545584.16775.8334547100
45AClish, John1400.001191106285.07175.85789102900
46AMcLean, Monte1100.0085583577.72775.909591061520
47AGardner, Tom700.0059153284.42976.0005048700
48ABrooks, James500.0048638197.20076.2003710300
49AStreed, David600.0050045883.33376.33332431100
50AHorner, Jason500.0044738289.40076.4003130300
51AWallace, Robert700.0059853585.42976.4294450400
52AQuinton, Ron400.0039330698.25076.500288100
53AOsborne, Mike1400.001192107385.14376.64396881600
54AGomez, David600.0059846099.66776.6673313200
55ALeBrecht, John1200.00113392394.41776.9178151100
56AStandley, Mason1300.001092100084.00076.9238499900
T57AWinn, Eddie100.00817781.00077.000610000
T57AMiller, Dale400.0030830877.00077.00018381000
T57AWilliams, Doug1300.001085100183.46277.00080105810
T57AHaeck, Paul100.00977797.00077.00083000
61AHebert, Dane900.0077869586.44477.2226362300
62AMcPherson, John700.0065054392.85777.5714931200
63AMiller, Wes300.0025723385.66777.6671923100
64ACrockett, Richard100.00927892.00078.00075000
65AVontur, Kenny300.0024623582.00078.3331323700
66ASourdellia, JP300.0024523681.66778.6671525500
67ABajackson, Bob500.0044739489.40078.8003031000
68ASmith, Sammie700.0056555580.71479.2864165500
69ALundmark, Brent1000.0085879685.80079.60064671100
70AGuest, Guest300.0026423988.00079.6672216300
71AWendt, Howard1000.001062797106.20079.7005510000
72AMiller, Tony200.0017616088.00080.0001811000
73AGonzalez, Tony200.00215165107.50082.500102000
T74AWilson, Wade100.00918391.00083.00076000
T74AMoody, J200.0017816689.00083.000139300
Date: 04/25/2021