NBGA
2021 NBGA Handicaps
Last update: 09/18/2021
Season Leaderboard
PosFltPlayerRoundsSeason
Points
EarningsTotal
Gross
Total
Net
Average
Gross
Average
Net
BogeysParsBirdiesEaglesDouble
Eagles
 
1ACole, Doy800.0066156182.62570.1255263700
2ARodriguez, Fredy700.0057649182.28670.1434054600
3AKeyes, Allan900.0068063975.55671.00046951320
4AWingenroth, Randy300.0023221477.33371.3332024700
5AEllis, Rusty1800.001416129378.66771.8331051652430
6AGranado, Nick1300.00109093483.84671.84692921200
7AMiller, Douglas500.00516360103.20072.000267000
8AReed, Cliff3200.002792230687.25072.0632321832100
9AMcDaniel, Don900.0084365293.66772.4447032300
10AWainwright, Fred2200.001826159483.00072.4551621691100
11AMcPherson, John2300.002035167088.47872.6091631291000
12ADoria, John1100.0094779986.09172.63671661300
13APoss, John2100.001829152987.09572.8101481261500
14AArevalo, Sam600.0047143978.50073.1673457800
15ACarter, Clay2600.002086190680.23173.3081502313200
16ABarnard, David300.0023522078.33373.3331733100
17ASee, Jim800.0071558789.37573.3755941310
T18AThompson, Kyle600.0052244187.00073.5004138300
T18APenfield, Rollie600.0049644182.66773.5003647800
20AMiller, Dale800.0059059073.75073.75031851900
21AEdwards, Hud2600.002148191982.61573.8081661943000
22AWilliams, Tom1300.00108096283.07774.00074942200
22AHanna, Chris1000.0078074078.00074.00052981500
24AScott, JuJu2800.002150207376.78674.0361272845210
25ABullard, Scott1700.001327125978.05974.059941582900
26AHananda, Freeman2100.001578155875.14374.190982234110
27APatterson, Jim1900.001654141187.05374.2631401111200
28AGranado, Armando2300.001920171083.47874.3481511821400
29ACarnes, DeWitt2200.001845163683.86474.3641391771100
30ASkinner, Chip3400.002984252987.76574.3822222032300
31AOsborne, Mike2500.002099186283.96074.4801711772300
32ALeBrecht, John2200.002040163992.72774.500157101400
33AGreene, Jay2700.002285201484.63074.5931931881800
34AWester, George2600.002195194084.42374.6152271621410
35AAnderson, Richard1900.001561141882.15874.6321071602100
36ASpradling, Chuck600.0047844879.66774.6673156800
37ASwick, Jon1600.001352119684.50074.750105117910
38ACano, Rudy1300.00107197282.38574.769721091300
39AClish, John3100.002629232284.80674.9032062162700
40AHutchison, Joel1400.001141105081.50075.000881121700
41ABrown, Kevin2600.002194195284.38575.0771791961300
42AHorner, Jason1400.001207105286.21475.14379941800
43ARainwater, Mike600.0048145180.16775.1673659300
44AMatundan, Ric3100.002476233379.87175.2581662784400
45AHebert, Dane1200.00101590484.58375.33380861000
46AMedina, Richard1100.0096382987.54575.3648559700
47AGardner, Tom1900.001604143284.42175.3681281321710
48ABrooks, James1500.001446113196.40075.40011240500
T49AWallace, Robert1600.001352120884.50075.5001011161400
T49ASmith, Sammie1400.001120105780.00075.500811311400
51AQuinton, Ron500.0049237898.40075.6003213100
52ACrockett, Richard1100.00100883291.63675.6368148600
53AHedger, Bryce1700.001439128684.64775.6471331111000
54AStreed, David700.0058053082.85775.71436531200
55ABurgin, Todd1300.00119498591.84675.7698362600
56AMcLean, Monte2000.001554151677.70075.8001031933120
57ABajackson, Bob1800.001581136687.83375.889135103700
58AWilliams, Doug2600.002171197483.50075.9231622071810
59AMiller, Wes400.0033730584.25076.2502333200
60AGomez, David900.0089768799.66776.3335319400
61ASchaefer, Tim700.0058953584.14376.4294957100
62AStandley, Mason3000.002535229484.50076.4672072171900
63AWendt, Howard2400.0025241841105.16776.70814817000
64AGonzalez, Tony600.00631461105.16776.833288100
65ASourdellia, JP600.0048246480.33377.33328531000
66AGuest, Guest600.0051446585.66777.5004636600
67ALundmark, Brent1600.001351124484.43877.750991211400
68AMiller, Tony800.0071862489.75078.0006341200
69AVontur, Kenny300.0024623582.00078.3331323700
 
Not enough rounds to qualify
AKooda, Thor200.0019212996.00064.500147000
APrilop, John200.0015614278.00071.000817600
AHunter, Robert100.00997199.00071.00071100
AHitch, Bill200.0016514382.50071.5001417100
ASkeen, Nick100.00777277.00072.000510200
ATratnik, Mike200.0017614588.00072.5001710100
ACook, Robert100.00807380.00073.00065400
ALinscomb, Mike200.0018414892.00074.000158000
AJacobs, Ken200.0018514992.50074.5001110100
APhillips, Kim100.00847584.00075.000310000
AClay, Ryan100.00867586.00075.00087000
AWinn, Eddie200.0016015280.00076.0001318200
AHaeck, Paul100.00977797.00077.00083000
AMeyer, Jantzen200.0017816289.00081.000197200
AWilson, Wade100.00918391.00083.00076000
AEsse, Austin100.00938393.00083.00053200
ARinehart, Tom100.00978397.00083.00045000
AMoody, J200.0017816689.00083.000139300
AShirley, Curtis200.00228190114.00095.00031000
Date: 09/18/2021