NBGA
2021 NBGA Handicaps
Last update: 10/16/2021
Season Leaderboard
PosFltPlayerRoundsSeason
Points
EarningsTotal
Gross
Total
Net
Average
Gross
Average
Net
BogeysParsBirdiesEaglesDouble
Eagles
 
1ACole, Doy1000.0082770482.70070.4006082800
2ARodriguez, Fredy900.0074163482.33370.44451691000
3AKeyes, Allan900.0068063975.55671.00046951320
4AWingenroth, Randy300.0023221477.33371.3332024700
5AReed, Cliff3600.003123258186.75071.6942612112600
6AMiller, Douglas500.00516360103.20072.000267000
7AWainwright, Fred2500.002074181282.96072.4801781941400
8AEllis, Rusty2200.001734159578.81872.5001222023130
9AMcPherson, John2600.002295188688.26972.5381881461200
10AArevalo, Sam700.0054550877.85772.5713671900
11AGranado, Nick1600.001345116284.06372.6251071181300
12APoss, John2100.001829152987.09572.8101481261500
13ADoria, John1300.00112094886.15472.92387781400
14AMcDaniel, Don1200.00112087993.33373.2509643400
15ABarnard, David300.0023522078.33373.3331733100
16ACarter, Clay2900.002327212980.24173.4141672603400
T17APenfield, Rollie600.0049644182.66773.5003647800
T17ASee, Jim1200.00106988289.08373.5009160610
T19AMiller, Dale800.0059059073.75073.75031851900
T19AHitch, Bill400.0033629584.00073.7502435100
21AEdwards, Hud2800.002311206882.53673.8571782113200
22ABullard, Scott1900.001480140577.89573.947991853000
23AScott, JuJu3100.002375229376.61373.9681373205710
24AThompson, Kyle700.0061151887.28674.0005043300
24AWilliams, Tom1300.00108096283.07774.00074942200
24AHanna, Chris1000.0078074078.00074.00052981500
24ALeBrecht, John2500.002304185092.16074.000178115800
28AAnderson, Richard2200.001797163181.68274.1361221912400
29AHananda, Freeman2300.001728170675.13074.1741092384910
30AGranado, Armando2500.002084185683.36074.2401671991400
31APatterson, Jim1900.001654141187.05374.2631401111200
32ACarnes, DeWitt2400.002010178383.75074.2921521911400
33AGreene, Jay2900.002446215684.34574.3452032042200
34ACano, Rudy1600.001313119082.06374.375931321700
35AWester, George2700.002276201184.29674.4812331691610
36AOsborne, Mike2600.002185193884.03874.5381771852300
37ASkinner, Chip3700.003248276087.78474.5952452192500
38ASwick, Jon1700.001435126984.41274.6471101261010
39ASpradling, Chuck600.0047844879.66774.6673156800
40AHorner, Jason1500.001286112285.73374.800861031900
41AMedina, Richard1300.00113097386.92374.84610075700
42AHutchison, Joel1500.001221112381.40074.867961201800
43AClish, John3400.002885254884.85374.9412322352800
44ASmith, Sammie1600.001279120179.93875.063921511600
45ARainwater, Mike600.0048145180.16775.1673659300
46ABrown, Kevin2900.002453218184.58675.2071982141700
47AStreed, David800.0066060282.50075.25043601400
48ABajackson, Bob2000.001749150687.45075.300148119800
49AHedger, Bryce2100.001778158384.66775.3811661341400
50AMcLean, Monte2100.001625158577.38175.4761052073320
51AMatundan, Ric3500.002802264280.05775.4861843105200
52AQuinton, Ron500.0049237898.40075.6003213100
53AHebert, Dane1300.00110398384.84675.61587931000
54AGonzalez, Tony700.00733530104.71475.7143510100
55AJacobs, Ken400.0037530393.75075.7502317200
56AWallace, Robert1700.001441128884.76575.7651121201400
57ABurgin, Todd1300.00119498591.84675.7698362600
58AWilliams, Doug2900.002426219983.65575.8281872271910
59ABrooks, James1600.001550121496.87575.87511643500
60AGardner, Tom2300.001954174684.95775.9131551571810
61ACrockett, Richard1400.001290106492.14376.00010059800
62AMiller, Wes400.0033730584.25076.2502333200
T63AWendt, Howard2700.0028362061105.03776.33316024000
T63AGomez, David900.0089768799.66776.3335319400
65ASchaefer, Tim700.0058953584.14376.4294957100
66AStandley, Mason3000.002535229484.50076.4672072171900
67ASourdellia, JP800.0064161780.12577.12538671600
68AWinn, Eddie300.0024323281.00077.3332224300
69AGuest, Guest600.0051446585.66777.5004636600
70AMiller, Tony1000.0089877789.80077.7008250200
71ALundmark, Brent1600.001351124484.43877.750991211400
72AVontur, Kenny300.0024623582.00078.3331323700
73AMeyer, Jantzen300.0026823689.33378.6672414200
 
Not enough rounds to qualify
AKooda, Thor200.0019212996.00064.500147000
APrilop, John200.0015614278.00071.000817600
AHunter, Robert100.00997199.00071.00071100
ASkeen, Nick100.00777277.00072.000510200
ATratnik, Mike200.0017614588.00072.5001710100
ACook, Robert100.00807380.00073.00065400
APrater, Garon100.00777477.00074.000214000
ALinscomb, Mike200.0018414892.00074.000158000
APhillips, Kim100.00847584.00075.000310000
AClay, Ryan100.00867586.00075.00087000
AHaeck, Paul100.00977797.00077.00083000
AWilson, Wade100.00918391.00083.00076000
AEsse, Austin100.00938393.00083.00053200
AMoody, J200.0017816689.00083.000139300
ARinehart, Tom200.00200175100.00087.500105100
AShirley, Curtis200.00228190114.00095.00031000
Date: 10/16/2021